English (Forms Design; Records Management (Management); Banking)
pre-numbered forms [correct, plural]; prenumbered forms [correct, plural]
French (Imprimés et formules; Gestion des documents (Gestion); Banque)
formules prénumérotées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; formules pré-numérotées [correct, feminine noun, plural, obsolete]