English (Preoperative and Postoperative Treatment)
pre-operative hand scrub; preoperative hand scrub
French (Traitements pré- et post-opératoires)
brosse à main préopératoire [feminine noun]; brosse à main pré-opératoire [feminine noun, obsolete]; lavage chirurgical des mains [masculine noun]