English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
prepaid insurance [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
assurance payée d'avance [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
seguro anticipado [correct, masculine noun]