English (Air Freight)
documentation service [correct]
CONT: Normally the preparation of Customs and Import documents is done by the shipper. However, in certain instances, for example, the preparation of B 13's, Air Canada will provide(...) documentation service(...) at a nominal fee.
French (Fret aérien)
service d'établissement des documents [correct]