English (Farm Buildings; Animal Feed (Agric.))
feed preparation room
French (Constructions rurales; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
salle de préparation des aliments du bétail [feminine noun]
Spanish (Construcciones rurales; Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
local para la elaboración de piensos [masculine noun]