English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
prone position [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
couché abdominal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
tendido cúbito supino [correct, feminine noun]