English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Mental Disorders)
proneness
OBS: (psych.)
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Troubles mentaux)
tendance [feminine noun]
OBS: Source: Rapport technique, OMS, 381 p. 9