English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Prong Type Paper Fastener, with Washer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.16-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Attache parisienne à tige double avec rondelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.16-M89