English (Psychological Warfare)
stocking of propaganda [correct]
CONT: What is the guidance on stocking of progaganda and information materials ... ?
French (Guerre psychologique)
stockage de propagande [masculine noun]; stockage de matériel de propagande [proposal, masculine noun]