English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Telecommunications)
propagation data
OBS: -- is usually presented in the form of a percentage of time that certain conditions are exceeded [1225]
French (Émission et réception radio; Télécommunications)
données de propagation
OBS: les -- sont généralement présentées sous la forme du pourcentage du temps pendant lequel certaines valeurs sont dépassées [trad]