English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
proxy form [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
formulaire de procuration [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
carta poder [correct, feminine noun]