English (Culture of Fruit Trees; Plant Diseases)
Myrobalan latent ring spot virus [correct]; Myrobolan latent ring spot virus [correct]; MLRV [correct]; MLRV
OBS: Myrobalan is the name of Prunus cerasifera.
French (Arboriculture fruitière; Maladies des plantes)
virus des taches annulaires latentes du Myrobolan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le Myrobolan est une espèce de Prunus.
Spanish (Fruticultura; Enfermedades de las plantas)
virus latente de las manchas anulares del mirobálano [correct, masculine noun]