English (Plant Diseases)
tatter leaf [correct]
OBS: a form of the prunus necrotic ring spot disease on sweet cherry
French (Maladies des plantes)
feuille déchiquetée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une forme de la maladie des taches annulaires des Prunus