English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Catalina cherry [correct]; hollyleaf cherry [correct]; Catalina hollyleaf cherry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cerisier Catalina [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.