English (Plant Diseases; Culture of Fruit Trees)
line pattern virus [correct]; LPV [correct]
OBS: a virus of Prunus species
French (Maladies des plantes; Arboriculture fruitière)
virus de la marbrure zonale [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: virus des Prunus; attaque parfois les pruniers domestiques
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Fruticultura)
virus de las líneas del ciruelo [correct, masculine noun]