English (Epidermis and Dermis; Symptoms (Medicine); Biochemistry)
pruritic
French (Épiderme et derme; Symptômes (Médecine); Biochimie)
pruritique
Spanish (Epidermis y dermis; Síntomas (Medicina); Bioquímica)
prurítico