English (Military Materiel Management)
plant replacement value [correct]; PRV [correct]
OBS: Source C-08-005/120/AG-000, 1980 P. LA-7.
French (Gestion du matériel militaire)
coût de remplacement des installations [correct, masculine noun]; PRV [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : C-08-005-120/AG-000, 1980 page LA-7.