English (Military Administration)
provisional system acceptance [correct, NATO, standardized]; PSA [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: provisional system acceptance; PSA : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire)
réception provisoire du système [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; PSA [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: réception provisoire du système; PSA : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.