English (General Conduct of Military Operations)
provisional site acceptance [correct, NATO]; PSA [correct, NATO]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
réception provisoire de la station [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; RPS [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; réception provisoire du site [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; RPS [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; RPS