English (Federal Administration; Phraseology)
Public Service Commission appeal; PSC appeal
CONT: ... to assist members in the preparation of grievances and PSC appeals.
French (Administration fédérale; Phraséologie)
appel à la Commission de la fonction publique; appel à la CFP
OBS: Renseignement : service de traduction de la CFP.