English (Materials Storage Equipment; Military Materiel Management)
mechanical stock selector
OBS: PSC appeal summary from competition notice quote.
OBS: L Hutchison DCSA - English version of competition poster.
French (Matériel de stockage; Gestion du matériel militaire)
trieuse mécanique [feminine noun]