English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Labour and Employment)
PSC certification of
OBS: PSC : Public Service Commission.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Travail et emploi)
accréditation de la CFP au titre de [feminine noun]
OBS: CFP : Commission de la fonction publique.