English (Education)
access to post-secondary education [correct]; access to PSE [correct]; post-secondary education access [correct]; PSE access [correct]
French (Pédagogie)
accès à l'éducation postsecondaire [correct, masculine noun]; accès à l'EPS [correct, masculine noun]; accès aux études postsecondaires [correct, masculine noun]