English (Peace-Keeping Operations; Military Administration)
PfP staff element [correct, NATO]; PSE [correct, NATO]
OBS: PfP: Partnership for Peace.
French (Opérations de maintien de la paix; Administration militaire)
élément d'état-major du PPP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; PSE [correct, masculine noun, NATO]
OBS: PPP : Partenariat pour la paix.