English (Loans; Education (General))
group under-represented in PSE [correct]; group under-represented in post-secondary education [correct]; under-represented group in PSE [correct]; under-represented group in post-secondary education [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
groupe sous-représenté dans les études postsecondaires [correct, masculine noun]