English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
congenital pseudarthrosis of the clavicle [correct]
DEF: Malformation present at birth characterized by an absence of the bony continuity in the middle third of the clavicle.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
pseudarthrose congénitale de la clavicule [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Malformation de la clavicule caractérisée par l'absence de continuité au tiers moyen de la clavicule. D'après DUPAT, 1986, p. 488.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
pseudoartrosis congénita de la clavícula [feminine noun]