English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
grape mealybug [correct]
OBS: An insect of the family Pseudococcidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
cochenille de la vigne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Pseudococcidae.