English (Beverages)
guava juice [correct]
OBS: Guava : Fruit of the Central and South American tropical shrub Psidium guajava, eaten raw or preserved as guava jelly.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de goyave [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les deux variétés de goyave peuvent servir à faire du jus. En buvant du jus de goyave, toute la famille peut s'assurer sa ration quotidienne de vitamine C tout en économisant l'argent souvent dépensé en boissons sucrées moins nutritives.
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de guayaba [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de guayaba [correct, masculine noun, Spain]