English (Analytical Chemistry; Transport of Goods; Air Freight)
pyrophoric liquid [correct, officially approved]
OBS: pyrophoric liquid : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Chimie analytique; Transport de marchandises; Fret aérien)
liquide pyrophorique [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: liquide pyrophorique : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Química analítica; Transporte de mercancías; Carga aérea)
líquido pirofórico [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: líquido pirofórico: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).