English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
copper pyrophosphate
OBS: Part of plant for the treatment of soapy water and effluents containing copper pyrophosphates and acids.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
pyrophosphate de cuivre [correct]
OBS: Vue partielle sur les installations de traitement d'eaux savonneuses, d'eaux de pyrophosphates de cuivre et d'eaux acides.