English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ethyl pyrophosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
pyrophosphate d'éthyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
pirofosfato de etilo [masculine noun]