English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Physics)
atmospheric pressure at aerodrome elevation [correct]; QFE [correct]; atmospheric pressure at runway threshold [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Physique)
pression atmosphérique à l'altitude de l'aérodrome [correct, feminine noun]; QFE [correct]; pression atmosphérique au seuil de piste [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Física)
presión atmosférica a la elevación del aeródromo [correct, feminine noun]; QFE [correct]; presión atmosférica en el umbral de la pista [correct, feminine noun]