English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
queen's wreath [correct]; purple wreath [correct]; queen's-wreath [correct]; purple-wreath [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Verbenaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pétrée volubile [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Verbenaceae.