English (Astronomy; Radioelectricity)
radio astronomy service [correct]
DEF: A service involving the use of radio astronomy.
French (Astronomie; Radioélectricité)
service de radioastronomie [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service comportant l'utilisation de la radioastronomie.