English (Radio Arts)
adult listening audience [correct]
CONT: Missinipi Broadcasting Corporation("MBC") Network... offers the largest adult listening audience of any radio station covering Northern Saskatchewan and an increasing number of communities in Southern Saskatchewan.
French (Radio (Arts du spectacle))
auditoire adulte [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Réseau Missinipi Broadcasting Corporation (MBC) [...] offre le plus grand auditoire adulte de [toutes] les [stations] de radio couvrant le Nord de la Saskatchewan et de plus en plus de communautés dans le Sud de la Saskatchewan.