English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
radio power supply box
OBS: 72CFA.23.00.10.e
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
boîte d'alimentation radio [feminine noun]
OBS: 20MYS.23.00.8.f communications 106hv.27.05.74