English (Cancers and Oncology)
oligodendroblastoma [correct]
DEF: A rare neoplasm of oligodendroblast origin and more rapid in growth than oligodendroglioma.
French (Cancers et oncologie)
oligodendroblastome [correct, masculine noun]