English (Internet and Telematics)
rapid prompt
OBS: Consists of very brief phrases and is designed to help experienced subscribers complete their transactions as rapidly as possible.
French (Internet et télématique)
guide parlé abrégé [masculine noun]
OBS: Messagerie