English (Marketing)
intangible market [correct]
OBS: Telephone cables, rapid transit systems, and gas chromatographs, all have markets which are both real and intangible at one and the same time.
French (Commercialisation)
marché intangible
OBS: La télévision par câbles, les systèmes de transit rapide et les chronomètres à gaz disposent tous de marchés à la fois réels et intangibles.