English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
rapidly progressive [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
à évolution rapide [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.