English (Weapon Systems)
limited diagnostic equipment [correct]
OBS: Reloading units are carried out with a Tracked Rapier vehicle and its accompanying Forward Area Support Team(FAST) vehicle, which carries 20 missiles, limited diagnostic equipment and space modules or line-replaceable units.
French (Systèmes d'armes)
équipement simplifié de test