English (Textile Industries; Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
flexible negative rapier loom [correct]
OBS: Weaving.
French (Industries du textile; Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Tissage (Industries du textile))
machine à lances négatives flexibles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tissage.