English (Symptoms (Medicine))
raspberry tongue [correct]
DEF: A vivid red, uncoated tongue with raised papillae, seen a few days after the rash appears in scarlet fever.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
langue framboisée [correct, feminine noun]