English (Epidermis and Dermis; Parasitoses)
erisipela de la costa [correct]; erysipela de la costa
DEF: Macular rash with edema of the face in Mexico and Guatemala.
French (Épiderme et derme; Parasitoses)
érysipèle du littoral [correct, masculine noun]; érysipèle de la côte [masculine noun]
DEF: Placard érysipélatoïde, douloureux, prurigineux du visage au Mexique et au Guatémala.
Spanish (Epidermis y dermis; Parasitosis)
erisipela de la costa [feminine noun]; erysipela de la costa [feminine noun]