English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
DND Regional Audit Sub-Office Edmonton [correct]; RASO Edmonton [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Bureau auxiliaire de vérification du MDN, Région Edmonton [correct]; B Aux MDN R Edmonton [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.