English (Plant Diseases)
raspleaf [correct]; rasp leaf [correct]; cherry raspberry leaf [correct]
OBS: a virus disease of cherry trees
OBS: characterized by leaflike outgrowths or enations on the underside of the leaves
French (Maladies des plantes)
feuille râpeuse [correct, feminine noun]; feuille lacérée [correct, feminine noun]; anneaux nécrotiques du cerisier [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: maladie à virus du cerisier