English (Plant Diseases; Culture of Fruit Trees)
anthracnose of raspberry
French (Maladies des plantes; Arboriculture fruitière)
anthracnose du framboisier [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Fruticultura)
antracnosis de la frambuesa [correct, feminine noun]; mancha de la frambuesa [correct, feminine noun]; antracnosis de la zarza [correct, feminine noun]