English (Pastries; Restaurant Menus)
raspberry coulis [correct]
French (Pâtisserie; Menus (Restauration))
coulis de framboises [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Repostería; Menú (Restaurantes))
coulis de frambuesas [correct, masculine noun]