English (Spices and Condiments; Restaurant Menus)
raspberry sauce [correct]
French (Épices et condiments; Menus (Restauration))
sauce aux framboises [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Filets de porc en médaillons et sauce aux framboises.
Spanish (Especias y condimentos; Menú (Restaurantes))
salsa de frambuesas [correct, feminine noun]