English (Auditing (Accounting); Business and Administrative Documents)
referrals
OBS: For audit purposes.
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
dossiers sélectionnés [masculine noun]
OBS: Pour fins de vérification.