English (Translation (General))
overall assessment by area [correct]
CONT: The results of the evaluation referred to above will be used to provide the following details-an overall assessment by area; a brief narrative of the strengths and weaknesses in the proposal, as appropriate.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
évaluation globale par secteur [correct, feminine noun]