English (Translation (General))
overall quality of job offers [correct]
CONT: Proponents are advised that the job offers referred to above will be evaluated on the overall quality of the offers;...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
qualité générale des offres d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les proposants doivent noter que les offres d'emploi visées ci-dessus seront évaluées d'après la qualité générale des offres; [...]