English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
list of claims [correct]; claims list [correct]
CONT: Publication of deemed contributions 450(4) As soon as practicable after the day referred to in subsection(1), the Chief Electoral Officer shall, in any manner that he or she considers appropriate, publish the list of claims that are deemed under subsection(1) to be contributions.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
liste des contributions [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dès que possible après la date visée au paragraphe (1), le directeur général des élections publie, selon les modalités qu'il estime indiquées, la liste des contributions visées par ce paragraphe.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
lista de contribuciones [feminine noun]