English (Sexology)
polysexual [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to a person who is sexually and/or romantically attracted to people of different genders or sexes.
French (Sexologie)
polysexuel [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une personne qui est attirée sexuellement ou émotionnellement par des personnes de différents genres ou sexes.
Spanish (Sexología)
polisexual [correct, adjective]
DEF: Dícese de la persona que siente atracción sexual o emocional hacia varios grupos de personas de determinado sexo biológico o identidad de género, de manera opuesta a la monosexualidad.