English (Psychology; Sociology)
multigender [correct, adjective]; polygender [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to a person who identifies as having more than one gender.
French (Psychologie; Sociologie)
multigenre [correct, adjective]; polygenre [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une personne dont l'identité de genre correspond à plus d'un genre.
Spanish (Psicología; Sociología)
multigénero [correct, adjective]; poligénero [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dice de la persona que se identifica con más de un género a la vez.