English (Psychology; Sociology)
pangender [correct, adjective]; omnigender [correct, adjective]; maxigender [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to a person who identifies as having all the genders culturally available to them.
French (Psychologie; Sociologie)
pangenre [correct, adjective]; omnigenre [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une personne dont l'identité de genre correspond à tous les genres qui font partie de sa culture.
Spanish (Psicología; Sociología)
pangénero [correct, adjective]; omnigénero [correct, adjective]
DEF: Dícese de la persona que siente las distintas identidades de género de forma simultánea y fija.