English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
biromantic [correct, adjective]
DEF: [Referring to a] person who is... romantically attracted to [people of] two or more genders.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
biromantique [correct, adjective]
DEF: [Se dit d'une] personne qui est [...] romantiquement attirée par [des personnes de] deux identités de genre ou plus.