English (Gas Industry)
refill service [correct]
CONT: Although refill service for Insto-Gas Tanks has not as yet been completely established across Canada....
French (Industrie du gaz)
service de remplissage [masculine noun]
CONT: Le service de remplissage des bouteilles Insto-Gas n'est pas encore étendu à tout le Canada [...]