English (Pharmacology)
refill pack [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Pharmacologie)
recharge [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.
Spanish (Farmacología)
envase de reposición [correct, masculine noun]