English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Finishing)
refill opening [correct, standardized]
OBS: Woodworking machine - Curtain coating machine.
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Finition du bois)
orifice de remplissage [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machine à bois - Machine à vernir par rideau.
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Pulido de la madera)
orificio de relleno [masculine noun]
OBS: Máquina para barnizar a cortina.