English (Gas Industry)
refill station [correct]
CONT: More and more refill stations are being opened as the weeks roll by and soon all our customers across the Dominion will be able to profit by using this outstanding equipment.
French (Industrie du gaz)
poste de remplissage [masculine noun]
CONT: De nouveaux postes de remplissage sont ouverts chaque semaine et dans peu de temps tous nos clients au Canada pourront jouir de ce service hors pair.