English (Packaging)
non-returnable [correct]; no refill [correct]; nonreturnable [correct]
DEF: Said generally of bottles designed for one trip only, and then discarded or recycled.
French (Emballages)
non consigné [correct]
DEF: Se dit des bouteilles à usage unique.