English (Loans)
refinancing risk [correct]
DEF: Risk of not being able to refinance short-term borrowings under suitable conditions when these borrowings mature.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
risque de refinancement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
riesgo relacionado con el refinanciamiento [masculine noun]