English (Loans)
refinancing credit
OBS: refinancing credit : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
crédits de refinancement [masculine noun]
OBS: crédits de refinancement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.