English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
roll-over risk [correct]
DEF: The risk associated with refinancing of a loan.
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
risque de refinancement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Risque associé au refinancement d'un prêt.
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
riesgo de refinanciamiento [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Riesgo asociado al refinanciamiento de un préstamo.