English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
refinancing agreement [correct]
CONT: Annual refinancing agreements to cover external financing gaps. Current agreement expires the end of 1994 and no further recourse to this facility is expected.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
accord de refinancement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Accords annuels de refinancement pour combler les déficits de financement de la dette extérieure. L'accord en vigueur vient à échéance à la fin de 1994 et ne devrait pas être renouvelé.
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
acuerdo de refinanciamiento [correct, masculine noun]