English (Finance)
advanced refunding [correct]
DEF: Refinancing before maturity, to take advantage of favorable market conditions.
French (Finances)
refinancement anticipé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
refinanciamiento anticipado [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Refinanciación antes del vencimiento para aprovechar de las condiciones favorables del mercado.