English (Loans)
refinancing of earlier debts; refinancing of earlier negotiated debts
OBS: refinancing of earlier debts :refinancing of earlier negotiated debts : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
refinancement de dettes en fonction de leur antériorité [masculine noun]
OBS: refinancement de dettes en fonction de leur antériorité : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.