English (Racquet Sports)
tennis package [correct]; package [correct, noun]
CONT: Experienced instructors and video analysis are part of a package that's designed to help guests refine their skills.
French (Sports de raquette)
forfait tennis [correct]
CONT: Des programmes complets et des forfaits tennis sont d'ailleurs offerts à quatre endroits [...]