English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
solvent-refined middle hydrocracked(shale oil) distillates [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
distillats moyens raffinés au solvant (huile de schiste), hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]