English (Education Theory and Methods)
application and refinement
OBS: Of the KAM (Knowledge Assessment Methodology).
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
mise à l'essai et perfectionnement
OBS: Des MES (méthodes d'évaluation du savoir).