English (Fatty Substances (Food))
fatty acid scrubber
OBS: for removal of acids from vegetable oils, palm oil and coconut oil refining plants
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
système de récupération des acides gras
OBS: pour les huileries raffinant les huiles végétales, de palmes et de coco