English (Mirrors; Optical Instruments; Lasers and Masers)
laser mirror [correct]
CONT: Laser mirrors are designed for high reflectance and durability at individual laser wavelength ranges.
French (Glaces et miroiterie; Instruments d'optique; Masers et lasers)
miroir [correct, masculine noun]; miroir laser [masculine noun]