English (Telecommunications)
service turnaround
OBS: The system's added value can be reflected in lower costs, minimal labour requirements, faster service turnaround and fewer employee disruptions.
French (Télécommunications)
mise en service [feminine noun]
OBS: Diminution des coûts, réduction de la main-d'œuvre, mises en service rapides, moins de dérangement pour les employés, voilà autant d'aspects qui ajoutent à la valeur de votre système.